Business Development Day

Klicka här för att redigera underrubrik

Anmälda till 22/11 2017

Deltagarlistan uppdateras varje vardag



ABI Arctic Business Incubator AB

Åsa Svanberg, Skellefteå


Ackra Invest AB

Arne Morén, Skellefteå

Lena Hägg, Skellefteå

Alf Marklund, Skellefteå


Affärsliv w3 AB

Pär Dunder, Skellefteå

Caroline Sommerich, Skellefteå


Affärstidningen Näringsliv AB

Bengt Asplund, Sävedalen


ALMI Företagspartner Nord

Owe Brynolfsson, Skellefteå


Alten Sverige AB

Robert Edvardsson, Skellefteå

Anna Nejati, Umeå


Balanserad F-U AB

Liselotte Bruce, Skellefteå


Beijer Byggmaterial AB

Joakim Edvall, Umeå


Bodens Kommun

Jeanette Nilsson, Boden


Boliden Mines

Tomas Eriksson-Ek, Boliden


Brand Manual AB

Margus Klaar, Stockholm

Karl-Fredrik Johnfors, Stockholm


Broholmen Invest AB

Stig Forslund, Skellefteå


Business Sweden AB

Katharina Saalo, Skellefteå


Centerpartiet Skellefteå

Kjell Bergmark, Skellefteå


Constructive University AB

Olov Forsgren, Umeå


Dagar i Norr

Lars Koverberg, Skellefteå

Anders Wistemar, Skellefteå

Karin Lundström Rawden, Skellefteå

Camilla H Lindh, Skellefteå

Angelica Falk, Skellefteå

Anna Ricknell, Skellefteå

Jörgen Nyström, Skellefteå


Design Thinking Institute

Caro Salazar, Risögrund


European Minds AB

Michael Stenmark, Skellefteå


EY AB

Greger Boström, Skellefteå


Ferex AB

Ulf Rosenius, Byske


Folkuniversitetet

Katarina Martinsdotter Frohm, Umeå

Matilda Idhult, Umeå


Furuön Invest AB

Björn Karlsson, Skellefteå


Futurista

Åsa Gustafsson, Stockholm


GEORANGE

Lennart Gustavsson, Malå


Gifts UF

Frida Edvardsson, Skellefteå

Hanna Lundqvist, Skellefteå

Daniela Arias, Skellefteå

Olivia Ivarsson, Skellefteå


Grit Media AB

Ludwig Olofsson, Skellefteå


Handelsbanken AB

Eva Berggren, Skellefteå

Åsa Kärr, Skellefteå

Bärndt Hedman, Skellefteå


Handelshögskolan

Sofia Lundberg, Umeå


Helikopter Brand Design AB

Daniel Wilén, Piteå


Hellgrens

Martha Hellgren, Skellefteå


Henson PR AB

Åsa Stocksén, Skellefteå


Hyresgästföreningen Region Norrland

Armi Rousu, Luleå


iTid AB

Stefan Almarlind, Umeå


IUC Norr AB

Niclas Tidström, Luleå

Gabriella Rymark, Skellefteå


Kaiding

Jonas Holmqvist, Skellefteå

Sofia Ungh, Skellefteå


Klara K AB

Camilla Wagner, Stockholm


Kompetenslaget AB

Helene Lowall, Piteå


KPMG AB

Joel Brännström, Skellefteå


Kust Spa & Hotell AB

Anna-Lena Mårdestam, Piteå

Jeanette Pogulis, Piteå


Lagkamrat

Inger Arnesson, Skellefteå

Gunnar Holmqvist, Skellefteå


LoKakonsult AB

Lorentz Karlsson, Skellefteå


LTU Triumf

Erika Lind, Skellefteå


Luleå Kommun

Niklas Nordström, Luleå

Anna Lindh Wikblad, Luleå


Luleå Näringsliv AB

Li Skarin, Luleå


Lux Nordic WM S.A

Krister Ericsson, Luxemburg


Länsförsäkringar Bank AB

Fredrik Lundberg, Umeå

Rikard Jacobsson, Umeå


Moderaterna

Edward Riedl, Umeå

Nils Vesterberg, Skellefteå


Nolia AB

Krister Ruth, Umeå


Norrlandsfonden

Lars-Olov Söderström, Luleå

Per Nilsson, Luleå


No Plan B AB

Olov Hultdin, Skellefteå

Mattias Huttunen, Skellefteå

Linnea Vikberg, Skellefteå

Nils Lindberg, Skellefteå

Malin Enqvist Larsson, Skellefteå

Nadia Wallmark, Skellefteå

Amanda Lindblom, Skellefteå

Christoffer Weidersjö, Skellefteå


Nordea Bank AB

Åke Mattsson, Skellefteå


Nordic Sport AB

Emma Lundkvist, Skellefteå


Norran Affärsliv

Lars Westerlund, Skellefteå


Norran Tidnings AB

Anders Westermark, Skellefteå

Åke Elveros, Skellefteå

Stefan Lundmark, Skellefteå

Robert Brännström, Skellefteå


Norrbottens Handelskammare

Linda Nilsson, Luleå

Desirée Grönberg, Luleå


North Sweden Cleantech

Peter Hedman, Umeå


Nyföretagarcentrum

Maria Bergmark, Skellefteå

Gunilla Viklund, Skellefteå

Håkan Forsström, Skellefteå


OmnyTek

Dennis Fredriksson, Skellefteå


Onyx AB

Tage Hellgren, Skellefteå


Ottoson Consulting AB

Håkan Ottoson, Holmsund


PacsOn AB

Peter Lundström, Skellefteå

Kalle Melander, Skellefteå

Johan Logardt Viklund, Skellefteå


Peder Holmström med NVV

Peder Holmström, Täfteå


Piteå Entreprenörerna

Jan-Erik Sandberg, Piteå

Lisa Hellmer, Piteå


Piteå Kommun, Näringslivskontoret

Helene Bäcklund Röckner, Piteå


Piteå Näringsfastigheter AB

Nina Sjömark, Piteå


PreOption

Albin Mannberg, Skellefteå


PTC AB

Mikael Lundström, Kåge


PwC AB

Anders Hettinger, Skellefteå

Johan Söderberg, Skellefteå

Erik Morén, Skellefteå

Fredrik Forsfjäll, Skellefteå


Railcare Group AB

Lisa Borgs, Skelleftehamn

Tobias Lindgren, Skelleftehamn


Region Västerbotten

Anna Pettersson, Umeå

Carina Eriksson, Umeå

John Kostet, Umeå

Jörgen Boström, Umeå

Aurora Pelli, Skellefteå

Michaela Löwenhöök, Skellefteå

Jörgen Niemann, Skellefteå


Region Västerbotten/Digilots

Torunn Törnblom, Skellefteå

Beatriz Axelsson, Norsjö


Regeringskansliet Näringsdepartementet

Mikael Damberg, Stockholm

Joakim Bourelius, Stockholm

Daniel Ferreira, Stockholm


RISE/LTU Business AB

Adam Wikström, Skellefteå

Sofia Gullholm, Skellefteå


Rototilt AB

Anders Jonsson, Vindeln

Hampus Jonsson, Vindeln

Caroline Jonsson, Vindeln


RTN rail test nordic AB

Lars Åke Tjernström, Skellefteå


SEB

Emil Karlberg, Skellefteå

Sune Nyström, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Airport AB

Bert Öhlund, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Buss AB

Andreas Olofsson, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Industrihus AB

Fredrik Löfstedt, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Kommun

Maria Marklund, Skellefteå

Tomas Marklund, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Kommun Näringslivskontoret

Sara Sjölin, Skellefteå

Ida Lindh, Skellefteå

Bengt Ivansson, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Science City AB

Josefin Lundberg, Skellefteå


Skoogs Bränsle AB

Roland Skoog, Piteå


Skoogs Fastigheter AB

Christina Skoog, Piteå


SSC Skellefteå

Dan Magnusson, Skellefteå


Strukturum i Jokkmokk AB

Ulf Hägglund, Jokkmokk


StyrelseAkademien Norr

Birgitta Gustafsson, Skellefteå

Cecilia Lundberg, Umeå


Succedo AB

Lars Lundström, Skellefteå


Swedbank AB

Erik Kristiansson, Skellefteå

Catarina Lidman, Skellefteå


Svensk FöretagsFörmedling AB

Håkan Backman, Luleå


Svenskt Näringsliv

Karina Folkesson, Umeå


T2 College

Jannike Lindbergh, Skellefteå


Treac AB

Lina Ådin, Stockholm


Trelleborg Ersmark AB

Niclas Lundström, Ersmark

Andreas Boman, Ersmark


TRR Trygghetsrådet

Ralf Nilsson, Skellefteå


Umeå Energi AB

Anders Hjalmarsson, Umeå


UMINDEVCO Ltd

Mati Sallert, Skellefteå


Uminova Expression AB

Marlene Johansson, Umeå


Umeå Kommun

Jonas Jonsson, Umeå


Unionen Västerbotten

Maj-Inger Åhgren, Skellefteå


WDO AB

Anna Andersson, Skellefteå

Damian Dugdale, Skellefteå


Wikan Personal Botnia AB

Kenneth Vidmark, Skellefteå


Volvo Lastvagnar AB

Mona Edström Frohm, Umeå

Kristina Stiernspetz, Umeå


Västerbottens Handelskammare

Katarina Edvall, Umeå


YNK Produktion AB

Tina Vesterlund, Umeå


Zacco Sweden AB

Johanna Forsgren Israelsson, Skellefteå

Maria Lundström, Skellefteå


ÅF Industry AB

Magnus Örnhem, Växjö

Daniel Palmlöf, Umeå

Ralph Ljungblad, Skellefteå

Sven-Erik Wiklund, Skellefteå

Jan Johansson, Umeå

Jörgen Jonsson, Skellefteå


Älvsbyns Kommun

Bengt Strandberg, Älvsbyn




























Deltog 2016


ABI Arctic Business Incubator AB

Åsa Svanberg, Skellefteå

Nadja Björk, Skellefteå


Academic Work AB

Tobias Johansson, Umeå

Jennifer Elffors, Umeå


Ackra Invest AB

Alf Marklund, Skellefteå

Lena Hägg, Skellefteå


Adopticum AB

Kenth Johansson, Skellefteå

Sara Lindahl, Skellefteå


Affärstidningen Näringsliv

Bengt Asplund, Sävedalen


ALMI Företagspartner

Marlene Hagenrud, Luleå

Niklas Jonsson, Piteå

Malin Nilsson Correia, Luleå

Marielle Lindberg, Umeå


Arctic Game Lab AB

Michael Stenmark, Skellefteå


Balanserad F-U AB

Magnus Orregård, Skellefteå


BEMZ AB

Lesley Pennington, Stockholm


Bizview Development AB

Erik Lidman, Skellefteå


Bodens Kommun

Jeanette Nilsson, Boden

Michaela Strömberg, Boden

Leif Engström, Boden


Boliden Mineral AB

Lena Drugge, Boliden


Crepido AB

Glenn Lundberg, Skellefteå

Peter Selin, Skellefteå


Dagar i Norr

Anders Wistemar, Skellefteå

Lars Koverberg, Skellefteå

Ulf Rosenius, Skellefteå

Karin Lundström Rawden, Skellefteå

Viktoria Wistemar, Skellefteå


Dilucias Utvecklingsbyrå AB

Karina Dilucia, Innansjön


Doyourvision AB

Linda Nederberg, Umeå


EKN Exportkreditnämnden

Robert Wickman, Stockholm


EY AB

Greger Boström, Skellefteå


Fastighets AB Polaris

Robert Lindberg, Skellefteå

Fredrik Löfstedt, Skellefteå


Faval Försäkring i Norr AB

Per Ahlin, Piteå


FeRex AB

Ulf Kristoffersson, Byske


Företagarna Norrbotten

Tomas Blomster, Luleå


Företagarna Sverige

Gunther Mårder, Stockholm


Företagarna Västerbotten

Torbjörn Halvardsson, Umeå

Anna Isaksson Asplund, Umeå

Cecilia Lundberg, Umeå

Gerardo Penate, Umeå


Gallac Produktion AB

Jörgen Nyström, Skellefteå


Gate 88 AB

Jenny Ferry, Umeå

Jeff Eckland, Skellefteå


Handelsbanken AB

Åsa Kärr, Skellefteå

Bärndt Hedman, Skellefteå


Helikopter Brand Design AB

Daniel Wilén, Piteå

Lisa Bergsten, Skellefteå


Hjältarnas Hus

Christer Nederstedt, Umeå


Holiday Club Sport and Spa AB

Bodil Hansson, Åre


Hotell Forsen AB

Helena Lundgren, Vindeln


Innan AB

Nicklas Karlsson, Skellefteå

Daniel Wallström, Skellefteå


ITid Tarinfo AB

Anders Sörqvist, Luleå

Matilda Höök, Umeå


IUC Norrbotten AB

Niclas Tidström, Luleå


Kompetenslaget AB

Peter Strand, Piteå

Helena Strand, Piteå

Johan Moritz, Umeå


KPMG AB

Joel Brännström, Skellefteå


LNAB Luleå Näringslivs AB

Matz Engman, Luleå

Göran Hägglund, Skellefteå


LRF Konsult AB

Annelie Lindbäck, Skellefteå

Elin Backman, Skellefteå

Vivianne Fahlgren, Skellefteå


LTU Business AB

Anna Dahlberg, Skellefteå

Sofia Gullholm, Skellefteå


Luleå Tekniska Universitet

Robert Brännström, Skellefteå


LTU/Triumf

Ida Lindh, Skellefteå

Erika Lind, Skellefteå


Länsförsäkringar Bank

Fredrik Lundberg, Umeå

Rikard Jacobsson, Umeå


MedieMakeriet AB

P-O Sjödin, Skellefteå


Meramedia

Johanna Grimståhl, Luleå


Monica Lindgren Produktion AB

Monica Lindgren, Skellefteå


Netigate AB

Tobias Thalbäck, Stockholm


No Plan B

Olov Hultdin, Skellefteå

Alexander Bergkvist, Skellefteå

Johan Lundmark, Skellefteå

Jeanette Davidsson, Skellefteå

Julia Boman, Skellefteå

Mikael Lundström, Skellefteå

Sonny Karlsson, Skellefteå

Patrik Wilén, Skellefteå


Nolia AB

Jaana Tengman, Skellefteå


Norran Affärsliv

Lars Westerlund, Skellefteå


Norran

Robert Brännström, Skellefteå

Lars Andersson, Skellefteå

Stefan Lundmark, Skellefteå


Norrbottens Affärer

Anneli Hanno, Luleå


Norrbottens Handelskammare

Susanne Wallin, Luleå


Optimera Business AB

Renée Lundgren Sandle, Luleå


Ordfirman

Karl Petersen, Luleå


Ovalt

Peder Holmström, Umeå


PacsOn AB

Kalle Melander, Skellefteå

Peter Lundström, Skellefteå


PiteEnergi AB

Jörgen Hellsten, Piteå


Place Consulting AB

Jan Snygg, Stockholm


Polarbröd AB

Karin Bodin, Umeå


PTC AB

Roger Lundström, Kåge


PwC AB

Anders Hettinger, Skellefteå

Daniel Tjärnström, Umeå


Region Västerbotten

Tomas Mörtsell, Storuman


Ricknells Retorik

Anna Ricknell, Skellefteå


Ricoh IT Partner Norr AB

Per-Erik Westerlund, Skellefteå


Robertsfors Kommun

Olof Norberg, Robertsfors


Sigma Industry East North AB

Kjell-Åke Öberg, Piteå


Skebo AB

Åsa Andersson, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Buss AB

Andreas Olofsson, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Hamn AB

Lars Widelund, Skelleftehamn


Skellefteå Kommun

Anna Wallström, Skellefteå

Lorents Burman, Skellefteå

Kristina Sundin Jonsson, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Kommun Näringslivskontoret

Bengt Ivansson, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Kraft AB

Hans Kreisel, Skellefteå

Christer Bergström, Skellefteå

Anders Järvelä, Skellefteå

Ann-Christine Schmidt, Skellefteå


Skellefteå Science City AB

Johnny Högberg, Skellefteå


Skogstekniska Klustret

Maria Hedblom, Vindeln


Sorsele Kommun

Janne Ask, Sorsele


Sparbanksstiftelsen Norrland

Tommy Lundmark, Byske


SSC Entreprenad AB

Örjan Kallin, Skellefteå


Stenberg Företagsrådgivning AB

Magnus Stenberg, Skellefteå


Stiftsgården

Kalina Wallenberg, Skellefteå

Julia Skoglund, Skellefteå


StyrelseAkademien Norr

Olof Degerfeldt, Umeå


Succedo AB

Lars Lundström, Skellefteå


Svensk Företagsförmedling AB

Håkan Backman, Luleå


Swedvoice

Stefan Chinell, Umeå


Tensaii AB

Paul Alvarado Mendoza, Umeå


Ulvö Hotell AB

Fredrik Ödling, Ulvöhamn


Umeå Näringslivsservice

Peter Juneblad, Umeå


Uminova Innovation AB

Mikael Hansson, Umeå

Karl-Erik Johansson, Umeå


Umpac AB

Torvald Östensson, Umeå


Ung Företagsamhet

Jonas Nordin, Umeå

Josefin W Bernhárdzon, Luleå


WDO AB

Nicke Lundmark, Skellefteå

Anna Andersson, Skellefteå


Wikan Personal Botnia AB

Kenneth Vidmark, Skellefteå

Maria Marklund, Skellefteå


Vindkraft i Skog AB

Christer Nilsson, Boliden


VTT AB

Örjan Delborn, Skellefteå


YNK Produktion AB

Tina Vesterlund, Umeå


Åbo Akademien

Alf Rehn, Åbo


Åbyns Bygg AB

Mike Jackson, Skellefteå